Sign Up
|
Login

League Information › Série D

Série D

Série D

Upload ImageUpload Image

Report ImageReport Image

Sponsor NameUnknown
Year Founded2009
Country
 
Brazil

All Clubs

Crest Club Manager Stadium Location
AA AltosAA AltosUnknownFelipãoAltos
AA AnapolinaAA AnapolinaUnknownJonas DuarteAnápolis
AA AparecidenseAA AparecidenseMárcio GoianoEstádio Anníbal Batista de ToledoAparecida de Goiânia (GO)
AA CaldenseAA CaldenseLeonardo Rodrigues CondèRonaldãoPoços de Caldas
AA CoruripeAA CoruripeLorival SantosGerson AmaralCoruripe (AL)
AA FlamengoAA FlamengoUnknownNinho do CorvoGuarulhos
AA InternacionalAA InternacionalUnknownMajor Levy SobrinhoLimeira
AA PortuguesaAA PortuguesaUnknownEstádio Luso-BrasileiroRio de Janeiro
AA Santa RitaAA Santa RitaUnknownOlival Elias de MoraesBoca da Mata
ACEC BaraúnasACEC BaraúnasSamuel CândidoNogueirãoMossoró
AD CabofrienseAD CabofrienseUnknownEstádio Alair CôrreaCabo Frio (RJ)
AE TiradentesAE TiradentesUnknownPresidente Vargas FortalezaFortaleza
AE Velo ClubeAE Velo ClubeUnknownBenitãoRio Claro
Águia de MarabáÁguia de MarabáUnknownZinho de OliveiraMarabá
Águia NegraÁguia NegraUnknownNinho da ÁguiaRio Brilhante (MS)
Alagoinhas ACAlagoinhas ACUnknownEstádio CarneirãoAlagoinhas
Alecrim FCAlecrim FCUnknownArena das DunasNatal
América de NatalAmérica de NatalRoberto FernandesArena das DunasNatal
América PEAmérica PEUnknownEstádio Ademir CunhaRecife
América RJAmérica RJUnknownGiulite CoutinhoRio de Janeiro
América SPAmérica SPUnknownTeixeirãoSão José do Rio Preto
América TOAmérica TOUnknownNassri MattarTeófilo Otoni
Anápolis FCAnápolis FCUnknownJonas DuarteAnápolis
AO ItabaianaAO ItabaianaUnknownEstádio Presidente MédiciItabaiana
Arapongas ECArapongas ECUnknownAdauto MoraesArapongas
Araxá ECAraxá ECUnknownFausto AlvimAraxá
ASAASAJosé VicaCoaracy de Mata FonsecaArapiraca
Associação Nova PrataAssociação Nova PrataUnknownEstádio Mário CiniNova Prata
Atlântico ECAtlântico ECUnknownMunicipal de Lauro de FreitasSalvador
Atlético da BarraAtlético da BarraUnknownMaracanãzinhoRio de Janeiro
Atlético de CajazeirasAtlético de CajazeirasUnknownEstádio PerpétuoCajazeiras
Atlético Hermann AichingerAtlético Hermann AichingerUnknownEstádio da BaixadaIbirama
Atlético Monte AzulAtlético Monte AzulUnknownAMAMonte Azul Paulista (SP)
Atlético TubarãoAtlético TubarãoUnknownEstádio Domingos Silveira GonzálesTubarão
Audax RioAudax RioUnknownSendolândiaSão João de Meriti
Bangu ACBangu ACMário MarquesMoça BonitaRio de Janeiro
Barra FCBarra FCUnknownRobertãoBalneário Camboriú
Barretos ECBarretos ECUnknownAntônio Gomes MartinsBarretos
Batatais FCBatatais FCUnknownEstádio Oswaldo ScatenaBatatais
Belo Jardim FCBelo Jardim FCUnknownMendonçãoBelo Jardim
Boavista RJBoavista RJJoel SantanaEucy de Resende MendonçaSaquarema
Bonsucesso FCBonsucesso FCUnknownEstádio Leônidas da SilvaRio de Janeiro
Botafogo BABotafogo BAUnknownPituaçuSalvador
Brasília FCBrasília FCUnknownEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
BrasilienseBrasilienseUnknownSerejãoTaguatinga
Brusque FCBrusque FCUnknownEstádio Augusto BauerBrusque
CA JoseenseCA JoseenseUnknownEstádio ADC ParahybaSão José dos Campos
CA JuventusCA JuventusUnknownRua JavariMooca
CA MetropolitanoCA MetropolitanoAbel RibeiroMonumental Do SesiBlumenau
CA PenapolenseCA PenapolenseUnknownTenentãoPenápolis
CA TricordianoCA TricordianoNascimento EdinhoEstádio Elias ArbexTrês Corações
CA VotuporanguenseCA VotuporanguenseUnknownMunicipal Plínio MarinVotuporanga
Caldas Novas ACCaldas Novas ACUnknownSerra de CaldasCaldas Novas
CamboriúCamboriúUnknownRobertãoCamboriú
Cametá SCCametá SCUnknownOrfelino Martins ValenteCametá
Campinense ClubeCampinense ClubeUnknownAmigãoCampina Grande (PB)
CAP UberlândiaCAP UberlândiaUnknownEstádio Municipal Parque do SabiáUberlândia
Cascavel CRCascavel CRUnknownNinho das CobrasCascavel
Castanhal ECCastanhal ECUnknownEstádio Maximino Porpino FilhoCastanhal
CE AimoréCE AimoréUnknownEstádio Cristo ReiSão Leopoldo
Ceilândia ECCeilândia ECUnknownAbadiãoCeilândia
Central SCCentral SCUnknownLacerdãoCaruaru
Cerâmica ACCerâmica ACUnknownAntônio Vieira RamosGravataí
Ceres FCCeres FCUnknownEstádio João Francisco dos SantosRio de Janeiro
Cianorte FCCianorte FCUnknownOlimpico Albino TurbayCianorte
Cincão ECCincão ECUnknownEstádio do CaféLondrina
Clube Andraus BrasilClube Andraus BrasilUnknownCT AndrausCampo Largo
CN Marcílio DiasCN Marcílio DiasUnknownDr. Hercilio LuzItajaí
Coimbra ECCoimbra ECUnknownJosé Flávio de CarvalhoItaúna
Concórdia FCConcórdia FCUnknownDomingos Machado de LimaConcórdia
Corumbaense FCCorumbaense FCUnknownArthur MarinhoCorumbá
Cotia FCCotia FCUnknownEuclides de AlmeidaCotia
CRA CatalanoCRA CatalanoMoises EgertGenervino Evangelista da FonsecaCatalão
CS SergipeCS SergipeUnknownJoão Hora de OliveiraSergipe
Democrata FCDemocrata FCUnknownArena do JacaréSete Lagoas
Duque de CaxiasDuque de CaxiasBruno QuadrosRomário de Souza FariaDuque de Caxias
EC Água SantaEC Água SantaUnknownEstádio Distrital do Jardim InamarSão Paulo
EC AracruzEC AracruzUnknownEstádio do BambuAracruz
EC AvenidaEC AvenidaUnknownEstádio dos EucaliptosSanta Cruz do Sul
EC ComercialEC ComercialUnknownMorenãoCampo Grande
EC CruzeiroEC CruzeiroUnknownEstrelãoPorto Alegre
EC DemocrataEC DemocrataUnknownMamudãoGovernador Valadares
EC InternacionalEC InternacionalUnknownVidal Ramos JúniorLages
EC JacuipenseEC JacuipenseUnknownValfredãoRiachão do Jacuípe
EC MamoréEC MamoréUnknownBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
EC NoroesteEC NoroesteUnknownAlfredo de CastilhoBauru
EC Novo HamburgoEC Novo HamburgoUnknownSanta RosaNovo Hamburgo
EC Passo FundoEC Passo FundoUnknownVermelhão da SerraPasso Fundo
EC PelotasEC PelotasUnknownBoca do LoboPelotas (RS)
EC PrimaveraEC PrimaveraUnknownÍtalo Mário LimongiIndaiatuba
EC Rio VerdeEC Rio VerdeUnknownEstádio Mozart Veloso do CarmoRio Verde
EC Santo AndréEC Santo AndréUnknownBruno José DanielSanto André
EC São LuizEC São LuizUnknownEstádio 19 de OutubroIjuí
EC TaubatéEC TaubatéUnknownJoaquinzãoTaubaté
EC TigresEC TigresUnknownEstádio de Los LariosDuque de Caxias
Esportivo BGEsportivo BGUnknownMontanha dos VinhedosBento Gonçalves
Estrela do NorteEstrela do NorteUnknownEstádio Mário MonteiroCachoeiro de Itapemirim
FC CascavelFC CascavelUnknownNinho das CobrasCascavel
Feirense FCFeirense FCUnknownEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
FerroviáriaFerroviáriaUnknownFonte LuminosaAraraquara
Ferroviário ACFerroviário ACUnknownVila Olímpica Elzir CabralFortaleza,CE
Fluminense de FeiraFluminense de FeiraUnknownEstádio Joia da PrincesaFeira de Santana
Frei PaulistanoFrei PaulistanoUnknownTitãoFrei Paulo
Friburguense ACFriburguense ACUnknownEduardo GuinleNova Friburgo
Galícia ECGalícia ECUnknownAdauto MoraesSalvador
Galvez ECGalvez ECUnknownEstádio FlorestãoRio Branco-AC
GE GlóriaGE GlóriaUnknownEstádio Altos da GlóriaVacaria
Goianésia ECGoianésia ECHenry LauarValdeir José de OliveiraGoianésia (GO)
Goiânia ECGoiânia ECUnknownEstádio Olímpico Pedro LudovicoGoiânia
Goytacaz FCGoytacaz FCUnknownArizãoCampos dos Goytacazes
Grêmio AnápolisGrêmio AnápolisUnknownJonas DuarteAnápolis
Grêmio BarueriGrêmio BarueriFrancisco DiáArena BarueriBarueri
Grêmio Esportivo JuventusGrêmio Esportivo JuventusUnknownEstádio João MarcattoJaraguá do Sul
Grêmio NovorizontinoGrêmio NovorizontinoUnknownEstádio JorjãoNovo Horizonte
Grêmio Osasco AudaxGrêmio Osasco AudaxUnknownConde Rodolfo CrespiSão Paulo
Guarani de JuazeiroGuarani de JuazeiroUnknownRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Guarani ECGuarani ECUnknownFariãoDivinópolis
Guarani-VAGuarani-VAUnknownEstádio Edmundo FeixVenâncio Aires
Guarany de SobralGuarany de SobralUnknownJuncoSobral (CE)
GuaratinguetáGuaratinguetáUnknownNinho da GarçaGuaratinguetá
Gurupi ECGurupi ECUnknownEstádio ResendãoGurupi
IcasaIcasaMaurilio SilvaRomeirãoJuazeiro do Norte
Iguatu FCIguatu FCUnknownEstádio Elmo MorenoIguatu
Independente ACIndependente ACUnknownNavengantãoTucuruí
Independente FCIndependente FCUnknownEstádio Agostinho PradaLimeira
Inter de BebedouroInter de BebedouroUnknownEstádio Sócrates StamatoBebedouro
Interporto FCInterporto FCUnknownEstádio General SampaioPorto Nacional
Ipanema ACIpanema ACUnknownEstádio Governador Arnon de MeloIpanema
Ipatinga FCIpatinga FCUnknownIpatingãoIpatinga
Iporá ECIporá ECUnknownFerreirãoIporá
Itapipoca ECItapipoca ECUnknownPerilãoItapipoca
Ituano FCItuano FCTarcísio PuglieseNovelli JúniorItu
Itumbiara ECItumbiara ECUnknownEstádio JKItumbiara
J.MalucelliJ.MalucelliUnknownJanguito MalucelliCuritiba
Jabaquara Atlético ClubeJabaquara Atlético ClubeUnknownVila BelmiroSantos
LajeadenseLajeadenseUnknownEstádio FlorestaLajeado
Legião FCLegião FCUnknownEstádio Nacional Mané GarrinchaBrasília
Macaé Esporte FCMacaé Esporte FCJosué TeixeiraCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Madureira ECMadureira ECToninho AndradeConselheiro GalvãoRio de Janeiro
Marília ACMarília ACUnknownBento de AbreuMarília
Maringá FCMaringá FCUnknownEstádio Willie DavidsMaringá
Minas Boca FutebolMinas Boca FutebolUnknownArena do JacaréSete Lagoas-MG
Mirassol FCMirassol FCUnknownJosé Maria de Campos MaiaMirassol
Mixto ECMixto ECAry MarquesArena PantanalCuiabá
Mogi Mirim ECMogi Mirim ECSérgio GuedesEstádio Vail ChavesMogi Mirim
Morrinhos FCMorrinhos FCUnknownEstádio João VilelaMorrinhos
Moto ClubMoto ClubUnknownEstádio Governador João CasteloSão Luís
Murici FCMurici FCUnknownJosé Gomes da CostaMurici
Nacional ACNacional ACUnknownEstádio Erich GeorgeRolândia
Nacional AMNacional AMJosé(Zé Leo) LeonardoArena da AmazôniaManaus
Nacional ECNacional ECUnknownBernardo Rubinger de QueirozPatos de Minas
Nacional Fast ClubeNacional Fast ClubeUnknownEstádio da ULBRAManaus
Náutico FCNáutico FCUnknownCanarinhoBoa Vista
Nova IguaçuNova IguaçuUnknownLaranjãoNova Iguaçu
Olaria ACOlaria ACUnknownEstádio da Rua BaririRio de Janeiro
Operário FCOperário FCUnknownMorenãoCampo Grande
Operário-MGOperário-MGUnknownVerdãoVárzea Grande
Operário-MTOperário-MTUnknownVerdãoVárzea Grande
Paragominas FCParagominas FCUnknownArena VerdeParagominas
Paraná STCParaná STCUnknownCT de LondrinaLondrina
Paulista FCPaulista FCUnknownJayme CintraJundiai
Porto CEPorto CEUnknownLacerdãoCarauru
PortuguesaPortuguesaEstevam SoaresCanindéSão Paulo
Portuguesa SantistaPortuguesa SantistaUnknownUlrico MursaSantos
Potiguar MossoróPotiguar MossoróUnknownNogueirãoMossoró
Princesa do SolimõesPrincesa do SolimõesUnknownGilbertãoManacapuru
Prudentópolis FCPrudentópolis FCUnknownEstádio Newton AgibertPrudentópolis
Resende FCResende FCPaulo CamposMunicipal do TrabalhadorResende
Rio Branco ACRio Branco ACUnknownEstádio Kléber AndradeVitória
Rio Branco ECRio Branco ECUnknownEstádio Décio VittaAmericana
Rio Branco FCRio Branco FCUnknownArena da FlorestaRio Branco - AC
Rio Branco SCRio Branco SCUnknownGigante do ItiberêParanaguá
Rio Claro FCRio Claro FCUnknownAugusto Schmidt FilhoRio Claro (SP)
Rio Preto ECRio Preto ECUnknownEstádio Anísio HaddadSão José do Rio Preto
Ríver ACRíver ACUnknownAlbertãoTeresina
Roma EARoma EAUnknownBom Jesus da LapaApucarana
Santa Cruz RSSanta Cruz RSUnknownEstádio dos PlátanosSanta Cruz do Sul
Santa QuitériaSanta QuitériaUnknownRodrigãoSanta Quitéria
São Bernardo FCSão Bernardo FCEdson BoaroPrimeiro de MaioSão Bernardo do Campo
São CaetanoSão CaetanoLuís Carlos MartinsAnacleto CampanellaSão Caetano
São Carlos FCSão Carlos FCUnknownLuís Augusto de OliveiraSão Carlos
São Gonçalo ECSão Gonçalo ECUnknownClube Esportivo MauáSão Gonçalo
São José ECSão José ECUnknownEstádio Martins PereiraSão José dos Campos
São MateusSão MateusUnknownEstádio SernambySão Mateus
São Raimundo ECSão Raimundo ECUnknownIsmael BenignoManaus
São Raimundo RRSão Raimundo RRUnknownFlamarion VasconcelosBoa Vista
SC AtibaiaSC AtibaiaUnknownEstádio Municipal Salvador Russani,Atibaia
SC GênusSC GênusUnknownAluízio Ferreira de OliveiraPorto Velho
SC PenedenseSC PenedenseUnknownEstádio Alfredo LeahyPenedo
SC São PauloSC São PauloUnknownAldo DapuzzoRio Grande
SE GamaSE GamaUnknownBezerrãoGama
SE ItapirenseSE ItapirenseUnknownEstádio Chico VieiraItapira
SE MatonenseSE MatonenseUnknownEstádio Hudson Buck PereiraMatão
SE PatrocinenseSE PatrocinenseUnknownEstádio Júlio AguiarPatrocínio
SE VitóriaSE VitóriaUnknownTico BredaHortolândia
SER Caxias do SulSER Caxias do SulMarcelo VilarCentenárioCaxias do Sul
SERC GuaraniSERC GuaraniUnknownEstádio Renato SilveiraPalhoça
Serra Macaense Serra Macaense UnknownCláudio Moacyr de AzevedoMacaé
Serra TalhadaSerra TalhadaUnknownPereirãoSerra Talhada
Serrano SCSerrano SCUnknownLomantãoVitória da Conquista
Sertãozinho FCSertãozinho FCUnknownFrederico DalmasoSertãozinho
Sobradinho ECSobradinho ECUnknownAugustinho LimaSobradinho
Sousa ECSousa ECUnknownMarizãoSousa
Toledo Colônia WorkToledo Colônia WorkUnknownEstádio 14 de DezembroToledo
Treze FCTreze FCEverton GoianoPresidente VargasCampina Grande
Trindade ACTrindade ACUnknownEstádio Abrão Manoel da CostaTrindade
Tupã FCTupã FCUnknownAlonso de Carvalho BragaTupã
Uberaba SCUberaba SCUnknownUberabãoUberaba
Uniclinic ACUniclinic ACUnknownEstádio Antônio CruzFortaleza
URTURTUnknownEstádio Zama MacielPatos de Minas
Veranópolis ECRCVeranópolis ECRCUnknownAntônio David FarinaVeranópolis
Villa Nova ACVilla Nova ACFelipe SurianCastor CifuentesNova Lima
Vitoria da ConquistaVitoria da ConquistaUnknownLomantãoVitoria da Conquista (BA)
XV de JaúXV de JaúUnknownJauzãoJaú
XV de PiracicabaXV de PiracicabaCarlos Alberto SoaveBarão de Serra NegraPiracicaba

Referees

No referees exist for this league

League Zone